-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Majamal

Map of Majamal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Majamal,Mājamal,ماجمل, Mājamal

Majamal

Welcome to the Majamal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mājamal. See Majamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mājamal area. This placemark was added 2002-12-03.

Map of Majamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35275/64.01696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Majamal
  •  
Places near Majamal

Online Dating

Majamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Majamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Majamal, Afghanistan