-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mahalah-ye Sardar

Map of Mahalah-ye Sardar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahalah-ye Sardar,Mahalla-i-Sardar,Mahalla-i-Saṟḏāṟ,Mahalleh-ye Sardar,Maḩalah-ye Sardār,Maḩalleh-ye Sardār,محلۀ سردار, Maḩalah-ye Sardār

Mahalah-ye Sardar

Welcome to the Mahalah-ye Sardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩalah-ye Sardār. See Mahalah-ye Sardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩalah-ye Sardār area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Mahalah-ye Sardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77398/63.15321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mahalah-ye Sardar
  •  
Places near Mahalah-ye Sardar
Maḩalah-ye Sardār (0 km) Mūrichāq (4.2 km) Charkh Āb (4.2 km) Mīrānzā’ī (13.7 km) Mīrānzā’ī (16.5 km) Sākzā’ī (16.7 km) Nūrzā’ī (18.2 km) Fatiḩ Khān (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Mahalah-ye Sardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahalah-ye Sardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahalah-ye Sardar, Afghanistan