-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah-ye Siah

Map of Lukah-ye Siah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Syah,Lukah-e Siah,Lukah-ye Siah,Lūka-i-Syāh,Lūkah-e Sīāh,Lūkah-ye Sīāh,لوکۀ سیاه, Lūkah-ye Sīāh

Lukah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Sīāh. See Lukah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lukah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12156/64.54233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Siah
Lākh Darāz (3 km) Qishlāq-e Khāş (3.2 km) Ispirī (3.2 km) Chashmah Pāy-e Darzak (3.3 km) Sar-e Tāwah (3.8 km) Pīr Ḩājī (4.4 km) Awrgī (5 km) Paltah (5.3 km) Sar-e Langar (5.4 km) Bachakushak (5.7 km) ‘Āmil (6.1 km) Takhtaband (6.5 km) Shahr-e Now (7 km) Kirsh (7.4 km) Spayray (7.9 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (8 km) Takh Kirmān (8.2 km) Takhragī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Siah, Afghanistan