Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ludinah

Map of Ludinah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ludina,Ludinah,Lūdīnah,Lūḏina,لودینه, Lūdīnah


Welcome to the Ludinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūdīnah. See Ludinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūdīnah area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Ludinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ludinah
Places near Ludinah

Online Dating

Ludinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ludinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ludinah, Afghanistan