-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dasht-e Lala Bay

Map of Dasht-e Lala Bay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Lala Bay,Dasht-e Lālā Bāy,Dasht-i-Lallabai,Daste Lalabay,Ḏas̄te Lālābāy, Dasht-e Lālā Bāy

Dasht-e Lala Bay

Welcome to the Dasht-e Lala Bay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Lālā Bāy. See Dasht-e Lala Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Lālā Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Lala Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14111/64.03556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Lala Bay
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Lala Bay
Pitāw-e Siyāh Khākī (4.9 km) Chahār Band (5.6 km) Pitāw-e Siyāh Khākī (6.7 km) Tūlsurkhak (7.6 km) Kōh-e Archah-ye Katah (10.2 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (10.4 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (10.5 km) Mushlāgh (10.6 km) Sar Darah (10.8 km) Jahānbāz (11 km) Pul-e Khīshtī (11.2 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (11.3 km) Ābrayjān (11.5 km) Ismīyah (11.6 km) Yakamrowak (11.8 km) Dūābī (12.3 km) Zaghandā’ī (12.4 km) ‘Alamchū (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Lala Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Lala Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Lala Bay, Afghanistan