-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lakh Daraz

Map of Lakh Daraz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakh Daraz,Lakhdaraz,Lakhderaz,Lākh Darāz,Lākhderāz,Lākhḏaṟāz,لاخ دراز, Lākh Darāz

Lakh Daraz

Welcome to the Lakh Daraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lākh Darāz. See Lakh Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lākh Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lakh Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12516/64.57516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Lakh Daraz
  •  
Places near Lakh Daraz

Online Dating

Lakh Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakh Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakh Daraz, Afghanistan