-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Tak Kushak

Map of Darah-ye Tak Kushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tak Kushak,Darah-ye Tak Kūshak,Darrahe Tak Kusak,Darrahe Tak Kūšak,Darreh-e Kushak,Darreh-ye Tak Koshak,Takkushak,درۀ تک کوشک, Darah-ye Tak Kūshak

Darah-ye Tak Kushak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tak Kushak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tak Kūshak. See Darah-ye Tak Kushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tak Kūshak area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Darah-ye Tak Kushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74582/63.77268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tak Kushak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tak Kushak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tak Kushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tak Kushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tak Kushak, Afghanistan