-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Joy-e Kurutu Arik

Map of Joy-e Kurutu Arik Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Kurutu Arik,Joy-i-Kurutu Arik,Juy-e Kurutu Arik,Juy-ye Kurutu Arik,Jōy-e Kurutū Arīk,Jōy-i-Kuṟutu Aṟik,Jūy-e Kurutu Arik,Jūy-ye Kurutu Arik,جوی کرتو ارک, Jōy-e Kurutū Arīk

Joy-e Kurutu Arik

Welcome to the Joy-e Kurutu Arik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Kurutū Arīk. See Joy-e Kurutu Arik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Kurutū Arīk area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Joy-e Kurutu Arik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60003/63.33555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Joy-e Kurutu Arik
  •  
Places near Joy-e Kurutu Arik
Kābulī Farārī (1 km) Lūdīnah (1.1 km) Bala Murghab (1.9 km) Khāşadār (2.7 km) Burīdah (2.8 km) Fatiḩ Khān (3.7 km) Dahānah-ye Pasab (4.3 km) Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī (4.4 km) Burīdah (4.5 km) Qīpchāq (4.6 km) Ākāzā’ī (4.7 km) Jōy-e Khwājah (5.1 km) Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī (6.2 km) Mullā Wazīr (6.6 km) Fatiḩ Khān (6.7 km) Kurutū-ye ‘Azīz (7 km) Burīdah (7.1 km) Nūrzā’ī (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Kurutu Arik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Kurutu Arik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Kurutu Arik, Afghanistan