-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gory Kunpali-Badgisak

Map of Gory Kunpali-Badgisak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kunpali-Badgisak,Kunpal-e Badghisak,Kūnpal-e Bādghīsak, Gory Kunpali-Badgisak

Gory Kunpali-Badgisak

Welcome to the Gory Kunpali-Badgisak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kunpali-Badgisak. See Gory Kunpali-Badgisak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kunpali-Badgisak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Kunpali-Badgisak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91028/63.84556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gory Kunpali-Badgisak
  •  
Places near Gory Kunpali-Badgisak

Online Dating

Gory Kunpali-Badgisak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kunpali-Badgisak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kunpali-Badgisak, Afghanistan