Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kundalan Zayshi

Map of Kundalan Zayshi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundalan Zayshi,Kundalan Zaysi,Kundalanzayshi,Kundalān Zayshī,Kundalān Zayši,Kundehlan Zayshi,Kundehlān Zayshī,کندلان زیشی, Kundalān Zayshī

Kundalan Zayshi

Welcome to the Kundalan Zayshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundalān Zayshī. See Kundalan Zayshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundalān Zayshī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Kundalan Zayshi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kundalan Zayshi
Places near Kundalan Zayshi
Kundalān Zayshī (0 km) Khwājah (1 km) Tagāb-e Khōshmargh (1.4 km) Khōshmargh (2.2 km) Naydamī (2.2 km) Khōshmargh (4.8 km) Sapaydār (5.4 km) Mūsamī (5.6 km) Mīr Marak (5.6 km) Sangāw Bandī (5.8 km) Zayshī (6.2 km) Najak (6.6 km) Najak (6.6 km) Mamunzi (6.7 km) Sini (6.7 km) Abzikhudai (7.3 km) Sini (7.4 km) Hazār Mīshī (8 km)

Online Dating

Kundalan Zayshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundalan Zayshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalan Zayshi, Afghanistan