-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kundalan

Map of Kundalan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundalan,Kundalān,Kundehlan,Kundehlān,Kunḏalān,کندلان, Kundalān

Kundalan

Welcome to the Kundalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundalān. See Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundalān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Kundalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92784/63.13071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kundalan
  •  
Places near Kundalan

Online Dating

Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalan, Afghanistan