-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur

Map of Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Kuh-e Tur,Poshtehhā-ye Kūh-e Tūr,Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur,Pushtahhā-ye Kōh-e Ţūr,Pustaha-i-Kohe Tur,Pustahā-i-Kohe Tūṟ,Pus̄tahā-i-Kohe Ṯūṟ,پشته های کوه طور, Pushtahhā-ye Kōh-e Ţūr

Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Kōh-e Ţūr. See Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Kōh-e Ţūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17148/64.48086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Koh-e Tur, Afghanistan