-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir

Map of Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Kota-i-Ma`aber,Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir,Kharabeh-ye Kowtah-e Ma`aber,Kharāba-i-Kota-i-Ma‘āber,Kharābah-ye Kūtah-ye Ma‘ābir,Kharābeh-ye Kowṯah-e Ma‘āber,خرابۀ کوتۀ معابر, Kharābah-ye Kūtah-ye Ma‘ābir

Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Kūtah-ye Ma‘ābir. See Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Kūtah-ye Ma‘ābir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17294/63.46936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Kutah-ye Ma`abir, Afghanistan