-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Kulari

Map of Darya-ye Kulari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kolari,Darya-i-Kulari,Darya-ye Kolari,Darya-ye Kowlari,Darya-ye Kulari,Daryā-ye Kolārī,Daryā-ye Kowlārī,Daryā-ye Kulārī,Rud-i-Kolari,Rūd-i-Kolārī,دریای کلاری,Ḏaṟyā-i-Kolāṟi,Ḏaṟyā-i-Kulāṟi, Daryā-ye Kulārī

Darya-ye Kulari

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kulari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kulārī. See Darya-ye Kulari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kulārī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Darya-ye Kulari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3185/62.93296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kulari
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kulari
Kargas Qōl (1.1 km) Deh-e Bābūlā'ī (1.6 km) Deh-e Bābūlā’ī (1.6 km) Deh-e Tōr-e Shaykh (8.3 km) Sang Atesh (10.2 km) Ja‘farī (13.8 km) Āb Shōrah (16.2 km) Şāḩib Khān (19.1 km) Kalān Khānah (21.5 km) Achishkah (21.8 km) Kalān Zā’ī (24.3 km) Mangān (27.1 km) Āb-e Kamarī (28.4 km) Pāpal (28.5 km) Anjīr (28.7 km) Chashmah-ye Duzakh (29.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kulari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kulari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kulari, Afghanistan