-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Kultishor

Map of Mantaqah-ye Kultishor Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Koltisor,Mantaqah-ye Kultishor,Mantaqeh-ye Koltishur,Manţaqah-ye Kultishōr,Manţaqeh-ye Koltishūr,Manṯaqa-i-Koltis̄ōṟ,منطقۀ کلتشور, Manţaqah-ye Kultishōr

Mantaqah-ye Kultishor

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Kultishor google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Kultishōr. See Mantaqah-ye Kultishor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Kultishōr area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Kultishor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14325/63.03443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Kultishor
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Kultishor
Achishkah (2.4 km) Kalān Zā’ī (3.3 km) Kalān Khānah (3.8 km) Āb Shōrah (5.7 km) Āb-e Kamarī (6.8 km) Pāpal (7 km) Anjīr (7.2 km) Chashmah-ye Duzakh (7.9 km) Ja‘farī (7.9 km) Khalīfah (9.5 km) Bismillāh (10.2 km) Mubārak Shāh (10.3 km) Kham Āb-e Sinī (11 km) Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm (11.5 km) Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī (11.5 km) Mamākow (11.9 km) Sang Atesh (11.9 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Kultishor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Kultishor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Kultishor, Afghanistan