-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kulari

Map of Kulari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolari,Kolārī,Kulari,Kulārī,Ribat-i-Kolari,Ribāt-i-Kolāri,Robat-i-Kolari,Robat-i-Kolāri,کلاری, Kulārī

Kulari

Welcome to the Kulari google satellite map! This halting place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulārī. See Kulari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulārī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Kulari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: halting place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15932/62.75334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Kulari
  •  
Places near Kulari

Online Dating

Kulari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulari, Afghanistan