-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kulara

Map of Kulara Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolara,Kolaṟā,Kolehrah,Kolehrāh,Kular,Kulara,Kularā,کلر,کلرا, Kularā

Kulara

Welcome to the Kulara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kularā. See Kulara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kularā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kulara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84134/63.49978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kulara
  •  
Places near Kulara

Online Dating

Kulara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulara, Afghanistan