-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Pistah

Map of Khwajah Pistah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Pistah,Khvājeh Pistah,Khwaja Pista,Khwajah Pistah,Khwāja Pista,Khwājah Pistah,خواجه پسته, Khwājah Pistah

Khwajah Pistah

Welcome to the Khwajah Pistah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Pistah. See Khwajah Pistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Pistah area. This placemark was added 2002-11-04.

Map of Khwajah Pistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49569/63.60064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khwajah Pistah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Pistah

Online Dating

Khwajah Pistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Pistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Pistah, Afghanistan