-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Yakhdan

Map of Khwajah Yakhdan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Yakhdan,Khvājeh Yakhdān,Khwaja Yakhdan,Khwajah Yakhdan,Khwāja Yakhḏān,Khwājah Yakhdān,خواجه یخدان, Khwājah Yakhdān

Khwajah Yakhdan

Welcome to the Khwajah Yakhdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Yakhdān. See Khwajah Yakhdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Yakhdān area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Khwajah Yakhdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44238/63.97449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khwajah Yakhdan
  •  
Places near Khwajah Yakhdan

Online Dating

Khwajah Yakhdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Yakhdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Yakhdan, Afghanistan