-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khvajeh Yakhdan

Map of Khvajeh Yakhdan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Yakhdan,Khvājeh Yakhdān,Koh-i-Khwaja Yakhdan,Koh-i-Khwāja Yakhdān,Kuh-i-Khwaja,Kūh-i-Khwāja, Khvājeh Yakhdān

Khvajeh Yakhdan

Welcome to the Khvajeh Yakhdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Yakhdān. See Khvajeh Yakhdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Yakhdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Yakhdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4/63.58333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Yakhdan
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Yakhdan

Online Dating

Khvajeh Yakhdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Yakhdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Yakhdan, Afghanistan