Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Surkhian

Map of Khwajah Surkhian Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Sorkhian,Khvājeh Sorkhīān,Khwaja Sunkhian,Khwaja Surkhian,Khwaja Surkhyan,Khwaja Surkman,Khwaja Surkmān,Khwajah Surkhian,Khwāja Sunkhīān,Khwāja Surkhīān,Khwāja Suṟkhyān,Khwājah Surkhīān,خواجه سرخیان, Khwājah Surkhīān

Khwajah Surkhian

Welcome to the Khwajah Surkhian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Surkhīān. See Khwajah Surkhian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Surkhīān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Khwajah Surkhian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khwajah Surkhian
Places near Khwajah Surkhian

Online Dating

Khwajah Surkhian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Surkhian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Surkhian, Afghanistan