Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Qadir

Map of Khwajah Qadir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qadir,Khvājeh Qadīr,Khwaja Qadir,Khwajah Qadir,Khwāja Qaḏīr,Khwājah Qadīr,خواجه قدیر, Khwājah Qadīr

Khwajah Qadir

Welcome to the Khwajah Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qadīr. See Khwajah Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qadīr area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Khwajah Qadir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qadir
Places near Khwajah Qadir

Online Dating

Khwajah Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qadir, Afghanistan