-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Mati

Map of Khwajah Mati Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhamati,Khvajeh Mati,Khvājeh Matī,Khwaja Mati',Khwajah Mati,Khwāja Mati’,Khwājah Matī,خواجه متی, Khwājah Matī

Khwajah Mati

Welcome to the Khwajah Mati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Matī. See Khwajah Mati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Matī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Khwajah Mati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93907/63.04447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mati
  •  
Places near Khwajah Mati

Online Dating

Khwajah Mati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Mati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mati, Afghanistan