-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Langari

Map of Khwajah Langari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Langari,Khvājeh Langarī,Khwaja Langari,Khwajah Langari,Khwāja Langaṟi,Khwājah Langarī,خواجه لنگری, Khwājah Langarī

Khwajah Langari

Welcome to the Khwajah Langari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Langarī. See Khwajah Langari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Langarī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Khwajah Langari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56049/63.85393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khwajah Langari
  •  
Places near Khwajah Langari

Online Dating

Khwajah Langari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Langari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Langari, Afghanistan