-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Gul Bayd

Map of Khwajah Gul Bayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Gol Bid,Khvajeh Gulbid,Khvājeh Gol Bīd,Khvājeh Gūlbīd,Khwaja Gulbed,Khwajah Gul Bayd,Khwāja Gulbēd,Khwāja Gūlbēd,Khwājah Gul Bayd,خواجه گل بید, Khwājah Gul Bayd

Khwajah Gul Bayd

Welcome to the Khwajah Gul Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gul Bayd. See Khwajah Gul Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gul Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Gul Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82327/62.8516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gul Bayd
  •  
Places near Khwajah Gul Bayd

Online Dating

Khwajah Gul Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Gul Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gul Bayd, Afghanistan