-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah Charan

Map of Khwajah Charan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhacharan,Khvajeh Charan,Khvājeh Charān,Khwaja Caran,Khwaja Charan,Khwajah Charan,Khwāja Chaṟān,Khwāja Čarān,Khwājah Charān,خواجه چران, Khwājah Charān

Khwajah Charan

Welcome to the Khwajah Charan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Charān. See Khwajah Charan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Charān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Charan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86103/63.47469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah Charan
  •  
Places near Khwajah Charan

Online Dating

Khwajah Charan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Charan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Charan, Afghanistan