-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah `Aziz

Map of Khwajah `Aziz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Aziz,Khvājeh ‘Azīz,Khwaja `Aziz,Khwajah `Aziz,Khwāja ‘Azīz,Khwājah ‘Azīz,خواجه عزیز, Khwājah ‘Azīz

Khwajah `Aziz

Welcome to the Khwajah `Aziz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Azīz. See Khwajah `Aziz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Azīz area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Khwajah `Aziz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79737/63.69803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Aziz
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Aziz
Khwājah ‘Azīz (0 km) Rangīn (1.2 km) Jōy-e Shōr (1.2 km) Ghiyās̄uḏ Dīn Khān (2 km) Ḩusaīn (3 km) Rashīd (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī (5.9 km) Takht-e Ghōrmāch (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī (8.4 km) Khwājah Qadīr (9.1 km) Paytow (10.3 km) Ghormach (10.6 km) Ḩājī Qādir (13.4 km) Sartakht (13.4 km) Āb-e Garmak (13.6 km) Dū Ābī (15.2 km) Kārēz (15.3 km) Bōkan (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah `Aziz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Aziz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Aziz, Afghanistan