Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah `Abdul Hay

Map of Khwajah `Abdul Hay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Abdol Hay,Khvājeh ‘Abdol Ḩay,Khwaja `Abdul Hay,Khwajah `Abdul Hay,Khwāja ‘Abḏul H̱āy,Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay,خواجه عبدل حی, Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay

Khwajah `Abdul Hay

Welcome to the Khwajah `Abdul Hay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay. See Khwajah `Abdul Hay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Khwajah `Abdul Hay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Abdul Hay
Places near Khwajah `Abdul Hay

Online Dating

Khwajah `Abdul Hay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah `Abdul Hay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Abdul Hay, Afghanistan