-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khwajah `Abdul

Map of Khwajah `Abdul Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Abdol,Khvājeh ‘Abdol,Khwaja `Abdul,Khwajah `Abdul,Khwāja ‘Abḏul,Khwājah ‘Abdul,خواجه عبدل, Khwājah ‘Abdul

Khwajah `Abdul

Welcome to the Khwajah `Abdul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Abdul. See Khwajah `Abdul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Abdul area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Khwajah `Abdul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05996/63.97645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Abdul
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Abdul
Khwājah ‘Abdul (0 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (0.8 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (1.3 km) Zaghandā’ī (3 km) Jahānbāz (3.5 km) Pul-e Khīshtī (3.8 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (4.9 km) Gahzistān (5.8 km) Gahzistān (6.4 km) Mushlāgh (7.3 km) Shōrāb (8.8 km) Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād (11.7 km) Ismīyah (13.3 km) Bāy Bachah (13.9 km) Chakhpaych (14.3 km) Dūābī (14.6 km) Chahār Band (15 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah `Abdul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Abdul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Abdul, Afghanistan