-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar

Map of Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar,Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahār,Darra Khuske Casma-i-Cahar,Darrahe Khuske Casma-i-Cahar,Darrahe Khuske Casma-i-Cahāṟ,Darreh-ye Khoshkeh Cheshmeh-ye Chahar,Darreh-ye Khoshkeh Cheshmeh-ye Chahār,Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chahar,Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chahār,Jar-e Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar,Jar-e Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahār,جر چشمۀ چهار,جرخشک چشمۀ چهار,درۀ خشک چشمۀ چهار,Ḏaṟṟa Khus̄ke Cas̄ma-i-Cahāṟ, Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahār

Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahār. See Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahār area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88833/64.60246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khushk-e Chashmah-ye Chahar, Afghanistan