-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khairkhanah-ye Sufla

Map of Khairkhanah-ye Sufla Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairkhanah-ye Sufla,Khayrkhana-i-Sufla,Khayrkhanayi-Sufla,Khayṟkhāna-i-Suflā,Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá,Kheyrkhaneh-ye Sofla,Kheyrkhāneh-ye Soflá,خیرخانۀ سفلى, Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá

Khairkhanah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Khairkhanah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá. See Khairkhanah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Khairkhanah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96797/63.59015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khairkhanah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Khairkhanah-ye Sufla
Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá (0 km) Khaīrkhānah (3.2 km) Khaīrkhānah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Qaraghāl (5.7 km) Darband-e Safēd (7.1 km) Bādrowak (8.1 km) Shōrāw (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrghiyās̄ (8.9 km) Chāh-e Talkhak (9.9 km) Gargal (10.1 km) Pīwār (10.9 km) Ghālcharkh (11 km) Bādrowak (11.6 km) Shōrāwak-e Qularā (12.3 km) Gulchīn (14 km) Tadzhikkha (14.1 km) Shōrow (14.3 km) Bābā Gōr Zabān (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Khairkhanah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khairkhanah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairkhanah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan