-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya

Map of Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya,Khayrkhana-i-`Ulya,Khayrkhanayi-Ulia,Khayṟkhāna-i-‘Ulyā,Khaīrkhānah-ye ‘Ulyā,Kheyrkhaneh-ye `Olya,Kheyrkhāneh-ye ‘Olyā,خیرخانۀ علیا, Khaīrkhānah-ye ‘Ulyā

Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrkhānah-ye ‘Ulyā. See Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrkhānah-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96804/63.62739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya
Khaīrkhānah-ye ‘Ulyā (0 km) Khaīrkhānah (0.5 km) Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá (3.4 km) Darband-e Safēd (5.8 km) Chāh-e Talkhak (6.7 km) Shōrāw (8.6 km) Qaraghāl (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrghiyās̄ (10.5 km) Bādrowak (10.8 km) Shōrāwak-e Qularā (12.1 km) Gargal (12.9 km) Ghālcharkh (12.9 km) Gulchīn (13.2 km) Tadzhikkha (13.3 km) Pīwār (13.4 km) Pāy-e Tāwah-ye Gazistān (13.8 km) Bādrowak (14.6 km) Deh-e Ẕīā’uddīn (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairkhanah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan