-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Khirsi

Map of Darah-ye Khirsi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khirsi,Darah-ye Khirsī,Darrah-i-Khersi,Darreh-ye Khersi,Darreh-ye Khersī,درۀ خرسی,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Kheṟsī, Darah-ye Khirsī

Darah-ye Khirsi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khirsi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khirsī. See Darah-ye Khirsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khirsī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Darah-ye Khirsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3859/64.06791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khirsi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khirsi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khirsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khirsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khirsi, Afghanistan