-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khar Tutak

Map of Khar Tutak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Tutak,Khar Tūtak,خر توتک, Khar Tūtak

Khar Tutak

Welcome to the Khar Tutak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Tūtak. See Khar Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Khar Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88365/64.12636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khar Tutak
  •  
Places near Khar Tutak

Online Dating

Khar Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Tutak, Afghanistan