-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad

Map of Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Khwaja Murad,Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad,Kharabeh-ye Khvajeh Morad,Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād,Kharābeh-ye Khvājeh Morād,Khaṟāba-i-Khwāja Muṟāḏ,خرابۀ خواجه مراد, Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād

Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād. See Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10358/63.86009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan