-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah

Map of Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Haji Khalifa,Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah,Khanayi-Khadzhi-Khalifa,Khaneh-ye Hajji Khalifeh,Khāna-i-Ḩāji Khalifa,Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah,Khāneh-ye Ḩājjī Khalīfeh,خانۀ حاجی خلیفه, Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah

Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah. See Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64459/63.59753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Haji Khalifah, Afghanistan