-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kham Surkhi

Map of Kham Surkhi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Sorkhi,Kham Sorkhī,Kham Surkhi,Kham Surkhī,Kham Suṟkhī,خم سرخی, Kham Surkhī

Kham Surkhi

Welcome to the Kham Surkhi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Surkhī. See Kham Surkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Surkhī area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Kham Surkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21216/63.88
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kham Surkhi
  •  
Places near Kham Surkhi

Online Dating

Kham Surkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Surkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Surkhi, Afghanistan