-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kham-e Dehak

Map of Kham-e Dehak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Dehak,خم دهک, Kham-e Dehak

Kham-e Dehak

Welcome to the Kham-e Dehak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Dehak. See Kham-e Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Dehak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kham-e Dehak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06258/64.64062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Kham-e Dehak
  •  
Places near Kham-e Dehak
Kham-e Dehak (0 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (1.4 km) Zar Garān (2.6 km) Gīryū (4 km) Shahr-e Now (4.4 km) Ching-e Iskūr (5.3 km) Sar-e Langar (5.7 km) Zighand Jow (5.7 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (5.8 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (6.3 km) Takh Kūyak (6.8 km) Qaz (6.8 km) Pīr Ḩājī (7 km) Sar-e Tāwah (7.4 km) Sarjī (7.6 km) ‘Āmil (7.8 km) Gāw Kushtah (8.2 km) Kāzah Kā (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Dehak, Afghanistan