Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kham Ab-e Sini

Map of Kham Ab-e Sini Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Ab-e Sini,Kham Āb-e Sinī,Khamab-i-Sini,Khamāb-i-Sini,خم آب سنی, Kham Āb-e Sinī

Kham Ab-e Sini

Welcome to the Kham Ab-e Sini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Āb-e Sinī. See Kham Ab-e Sini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Āb-e Sinī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Kham Ab-e Sini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kham Ab-e Sini
Places near Kham Ab-e Sini

Online Dating

Kham Ab-e Sini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kham Ab-e Sini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Ab-e Sini, Afghanistan