-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khalishkak

Map of Khalishkak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalishkak,Khaliskak,Khalīshkak,Khalīs̄kak,خلیشکک, Khalīshkak

Khalishkak

Welcome to the Khalishkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīshkak. See Khalishkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīshkak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khalishkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85628/62.78585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Khalishkak
  •  
Places near Khalishkak

Online Dating

Khalishkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalishkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalishkak, Afghanistan