-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Khakestarak

Map of Darreh-ye Khakestarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darra Khakisbarak,Darra Khākisbarak,Darrahe Khakestarak,Darrahe Khākestaṟak,Darreh-ye Khakestarak,Darreh-ye Khākestarak, Darreh-ye Khākestarak

Darreh-ye Khakestarak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Khakestarak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Khākestarak. See Darreh-ye Khakestarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Khākestarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Khakestarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02611/64.02083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Khakestarak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Khakestarak
Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (1 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (1.1 km) Zaghandā’ī (2.9 km) Gahzistān (3 km) Mushlāgh (3.8 km) Gahzistān (4.3 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (5.5 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (5.5 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (6.8 km) Bāy Bachah (8.7 km) Jahānbāz (9 km) Pul-e Khīshtī (9.3 km) Ismīyah (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (10.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (10.6 km) Tūrtsūm (11.4 km) Dūābī (11.5 km) Jawand (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Khakestarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Khakestarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Khakestarak, Afghanistan