-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khak-e Shayr Muhammad

Map of Khak-e Shayr Muhammad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Shayr Muhammad,Khak-e Shir Mohammad,Khake Ser Mohammad,Khake Ser Mohammed,Khake Sher Mohd,Khaki-Shermukhammed,Khāk-e Shayr Muḩammad,Khāk-e Shīr Moḩammad,Khāke Shēr Mohd,Khāke Sēṟ Moḩammaḏ,Khāke Šēr Mohammed,خاک شیر محمد, Khāk-e Shayr Muḩammad

Khak-e Shayr Muhammad

Welcome to the Khak-e Shayr Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Shayr Muḩammad. See Khak-e Shayr Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Shayr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Khak-e Shayr Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72531/63.55599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Khak-e Shayr Muhammad
  •  
Places near Khak-e Shayr Muhammad

Online Dating

Khak-e Shayr Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Shayr Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Shayr Muhammad, Afghanistan