-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khakdanak

Map of Khakdanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakdanak,Khākdānak,Khākḏānak,خاکدانک, Khākdānak

Khakdanak

Welcome to the Khakdanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākdānak. See Khakdanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākdānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khakdanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29312/64.28929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Khakdanak
  •  
Places near Khakdanak

Online Dating

Khakdanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakdanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakdanak, Afghanistan