Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kishnal

Map of Kishnal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshnal,Kesnal,Kešnal,Kishnal,کشنل, Kishnal


Welcome to the Kishnal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishnal. See Kishnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishnal area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Kishnal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kishnal
Places near Kishnal

Online Dating

Kishnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kishnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishnal, Afghanistan