-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kazake Pa`in

Map of Kazake Pa`in Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kāzake Pā‘īn

Kazake Pa`in

Welcome to the Kazake Pa`in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāzake Pā‘īn. See Kazake Pa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāzake Pā‘īn area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Kazake Pa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07639/64.325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kazake Pa`in
  •  
Places near Kazake Pa`in
Kāzak-e Pā’īn (0.1 km) Shāh Dōst (1.7 km) Kanghālak (2.9 km) Takhbast (3.2 km) Tanōrah (4.6 km) Gōsāladānak (6.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (6.6 km) Nowishtah (6.9 km) Hazārmaysh (7.7 km) Pitāw-e Ţawaylah (8.1 km) Kāzak (8.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (8.3 km) Durqahā (8.9 km) Sumsum (9.4 km) Sumbah Kēch (9.5 km) Takhbandar (9.6 km) Deh-e Khān (9.7 km) Takhnal (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Kazake Pa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazake Pa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazake Pa`in, Afghanistan