-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kazak-e Khord

Map of Kazak-e Khord Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazak-e Khord,Kazake Khurd,Kāzak-e Khōrd,Kāzake Khuṟḏ,کازک خورد, Kāzak-e Khōrd

Kazak-e Khord

Welcome to the Kazak-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāzak-e Khōrd. See Kazak-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāzak-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kazak-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18008/64.21018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kazak-e Khord
  •  
Places near Kazak-e Khord

Online Dating

Kazak-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazak-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazak-e Khord, Afghanistan