-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kazak-e Kalan

Map of Kazak-e Kalan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazak-e Kalan,Kāzak-e Kalān,کازک کلان, Kāzak-e Kalān

Kazak-e Kalan

Welcome to the Kazak-e Kalan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāzak-e Kalān. See Kazak-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāzak-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kazak-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17057/64.2051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kazak-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Kazak-e Kalan

Online Dating

Kazak-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazak-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazak-e Kalan, Afghanistan