Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Kazaka

Map of Pushtah-ye Kazaka Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kazaka,Poshteh-ye Kāzakā,Pushtah-ye Kazaka,Pushtah-ye Kāzakā,Pusta-i-Kazaka,Pus̄ta-i-Kāzakā,پشتۀ کازکا, Pushtah-ye Kāzakā

Pushtah-ye Kazaka

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kazaka google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kāzakā. See Pushtah-ye Kazaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kāzakā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kazaka
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kazaka
Places near Pushtah-ye Kazaka

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kazaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Kazaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kazaka, Afghanistan