-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kazah Ka

Map of Kazah Ka Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazah Ka,Kazaka,Kāzah Kā,Kāzakā,کازه کا, Kāzah Kā

Kazah Ka

Welcome to the Kazah Ka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāzah Kā. See Kazah Ka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāzah Kā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kazah Ka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12042/64.6972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kazah Ka
  •  
Places near Kazah Ka

Online Dating

Kazah Ka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazah Ka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazah Ka, Afghanistan