-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Kowlah Bastah

Map of Jar-e Kowlah Bastah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kawlahbasteh,Jar-e Kowlah Bastah,Jare Kawlabasta,جر کوله بسته, Jar-e Kowlah Bastah

Jar-e Kowlah Bastah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kowlah Bastah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kowlah Bastah. See Jar-e Kowlah Bastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kowlah Bastah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Jar-e Kowlah Bastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91832/64.6596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kowlah Bastah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kowlah Bastah

Online Dating

Jar-e Kowlah Bastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kowlah Bastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kowlah Bastah, Afghanistan